Eucharistic Ministers
Saturday, January 20th, 4 p.m.: D. Berg-Gash, H. Siegfried, Volunteer needed
Sunday, January 21st, 10 a.m.: K. Chapman, D. Hahn, L. Krebel
Saturday, January 27th, 4 p.m.: M. Martin, P. Martin, Volunteer needed
Sunday, January 28th, 10 a.m.: M. Poirrier, G. Ratz, C. Wilson
Saturday, February 3rd, 4 p.m.: D. Gross, K. Fahey, H. Siegfried
Sunday, February 4th, 10 a.m.: K. Chapman, A. & J. Deterding
Saturday, February 10th, 4 p.m.: D. Berg-Gash, B. Schrieber, M. Doiron
Sunday, February 11th, 10 a.m.: J. Walker, M. Poirrier, J. Farmer
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 10 a.m.: TBA by School
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 7 p.m.: TBA by PSR
Saturday, February 17th, 4 p.m.: J. Gorman, G. Wiegard, Volunteer
Sunday, February 18th, 10 a.m.: L. Krebel, G. Ratz, R. Chausse
Saturday, February 24th, 4 p.m.: J. Keith, M. & P. Martin
Sunday, February 25th, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, E. Ohlau, S. Chambers
Saturday, March 2nd, 4 p.m.: P. Ramsey, K. Fahey, B. Schrieber
Sunday, March 3rd, 10 a.m.: E. Hess, C. Wilson, M. Poirrier
Saturday, March 9th, 4 p.m.: M. Martin, P. Martin, J. Gorman
Sunday, March 10th, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn, L. Krebel, Volunteer
Saturday, March 16th, 4 p.m.: G. Wiegard, H. Siegfried, D. Gross
Sunday, March 17th, 10 a.m.: G. Ratz, A. & J. Deterding
Saturday, March 23rd, Palm Sunday Vigil, 4 p.m.: B. Schrieber, 2 Volunteers
Sunday, March 24th, Palm Sunday, 10 a.m.: E. Ohlau, J. Farmer, M. Scheffert
Thursday, March 28th, Holy Thursday, 7 p.m.: C. Wilson, J. Walker, Volunteer
Friday, March 29th, Good Friday, 1 p.m.: Volunteer
Saturday, March 30th, Holy Saturday, 7:30 p.m.: P. Martin, M. Martin, G. Wiegard
Sunday, March 31st, Easter, 10 a.m.: E. Hess, R. Chausse, Volunteer
Saturday, April 6th, 4 p.m.: M. Doiron, P. Ramsey, D. Berg-Gash
Sunday, April 7th, First Communion, 10 a.m.: TBA by SJB/PSR
Saturday, April 13th, 4 p.m.: H. Seigfried, J. Keith, J. Gorman
Sunday, April 14th, 10 a.m.: A. Deterding, J. Deterding, M. Poirrier
Saturday, April 20th, 4 p.m.: K. Fahey, D. Berg-Gash, Volunteer
Sunday, April 21st, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn, K. Chapman, G. Ratz
Saturday, April 27th, 4 p.m.: G. Wiegard, J. Keith, Volunteer
Sunday, April 28th, 10 a.m.: S. Chambers, C. Wilson, M. Scheffert
Saturday, May 4th, 4 p.m.: B. Schrieber, P. Ramsey, J. Gorman
Sunday, May 5th, 10 a.m.: E. Hess, L. Krebel, E. Ohlau
Saturday, May 11th, 4 p.m.: M. Doiron, M. & P. Martin
Sunday, May 12th, 10 a.m.: J. Farmer, S. Chambers, R. Chausse
Saturday, May 18th, 4 p.m.: D. Gross, D. Berg-Gash, K. Fahey
Sunday, May 19th, 10 a.m.: M. Poirrier, J. Walker, M. Scheffert
Saturday, May 25th, 4 p.m.: J. Keith, H. Siegfried, M. Doiron
Sunday, May 26th, 10 a.m.: J. Deterding, A. Deterding, K. Chapman
Sunday, January 21st, 10 a.m.: K. Chapman, D. Hahn, L. Krebel
Saturday, January 27th, 4 p.m.: M. Martin, P. Martin, Volunteer needed
Sunday, January 28th, 10 a.m.: M. Poirrier, G. Ratz, C. Wilson
Saturday, February 3rd, 4 p.m.: D. Gross, K. Fahey, H. Siegfried
Sunday, February 4th, 10 a.m.: K. Chapman, A. & J. Deterding
Saturday, February 10th, 4 p.m.: D. Berg-Gash, B. Schrieber, M. Doiron
Sunday, February 11th, 10 a.m.: J. Walker, M. Poirrier, J. Farmer
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 10 a.m.: TBA by School
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 7 p.m.: TBA by PSR
Saturday, February 17th, 4 p.m.: J. Gorman, G. Wiegard, Volunteer
Sunday, February 18th, 10 a.m.: L. Krebel, G. Ratz, R. Chausse
Saturday, February 24th, 4 p.m.: J. Keith, M. & P. Martin
Sunday, February 25th, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, E. Ohlau, S. Chambers
Saturday, March 2nd, 4 p.m.: P. Ramsey, K. Fahey, B. Schrieber
Sunday, March 3rd, 10 a.m.: E. Hess, C. Wilson, M. Poirrier
Saturday, March 9th, 4 p.m.: M. Martin, P. Martin, J. Gorman
Sunday, March 10th, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn, L. Krebel, Volunteer
Saturday, March 16th, 4 p.m.: G. Wiegard, H. Siegfried, D. Gross
Sunday, March 17th, 10 a.m.: G. Ratz, A. & J. Deterding
Saturday, March 23rd, Palm Sunday Vigil, 4 p.m.: B. Schrieber, 2 Volunteers
Sunday, March 24th, Palm Sunday, 10 a.m.: E. Ohlau, J. Farmer, M. Scheffert
Thursday, March 28th, Holy Thursday, 7 p.m.: C. Wilson, J. Walker, Volunteer
Friday, March 29th, Good Friday, 1 p.m.: Volunteer
Saturday, March 30th, Holy Saturday, 7:30 p.m.: P. Martin, M. Martin, G. Wiegard
Sunday, March 31st, Easter, 10 a.m.: E. Hess, R. Chausse, Volunteer
Saturday, April 6th, 4 p.m.: M. Doiron, P. Ramsey, D. Berg-Gash
Sunday, April 7th, First Communion, 10 a.m.: TBA by SJB/PSR
Saturday, April 13th, 4 p.m.: H. Seigfried, J. Keith, J. Gorman
Sunday, April 14th, 10 a.m.: A. Deterding, J. Deterding, M. Poirrier
Saturday, April 20th, 4 p.m.: K. Fahey, D. Berg-Gash, Volunteer
Sunday, April 21st, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn, K. Chapman, G. Ratz
Saturday, April 27th, 4 p.m.: G. Wiegard, J. Keith, Volunteer
Sunday, April 28th, 10 a.m.: S. Chambers, C. Wilson, M. Scheffert
Saturday, May 4th, 4 p.m.: B. Schrieber, P. Ramsey, J. Gorman
Sunday, May 5th, 10 a.m.: E. Hess, L. Krebel, E. Ohlau
Saturday, May 11th, 4 p.m.: M. Doiron, M. & P. Martin
Sunday, May 12th, 10 a.m.: J. Farmer, S. Chambers, R. Chausse
Saturday, May 18th, 4 p.m.: D. Gross, D. Berg-Gash, K. Fahey
Sunday, May 19th, 10 a.m.: M. Poirrier, J. Walker, M. Scheffert
Saturday, May 25th, 4 p.m.: J. Keith, H. Siegfried, M. Doiron
Sunday, May 26th, 10 a.m.: J. Deterding, A. Deterding, K. Chapman