Lectors
Saturday, January 20th, 4 p.m.: R. Heizer
Sunday, January 21st, 10 a.m.: S. Chambers
Saturday, January 27th, 4 p.m.: S. Heine
Sunday, January 28th, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, February 3rd, 4 p.m.: S. Eckart
Sunday, February 4th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain
Saturday, February 10th, 4 p.m.: D. Gielow
Sunday, February 11th, 10 a.m.: P. Masterson
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 10 a.m.: TBA by School
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 7 p.m.: TBA by PSR
Saturday, February 17th, 4 p.m.: J. Mergelkamp
Sunday, February 18th, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, February 24th, 4 p.m.: R. Heizer
Sunday, February 25th, 10 a.m.: E. & E. Brewer
Saturday, March 2nd, 4 p.m.: L. Walters
Sunday, March 3rd, 10 a.m.: J. Farmer
Saturday, March 9th, 4 p.m.: S. Eckart
Sunday, March 10th, 10 a.m.: S. Chambers
Saturday, March 16th, 4 p.m.: D. Gielow
Sunday, March 17th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain
Saturday, March 23rd, Palm Sunday Vigil, 4 p.m.: S. Heine, J. Mergelkamp
Sunday, March 24th, Palm Sunday, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn, Volunteer
Thursday, March 28th, Holy Thursday, 7 p.m.: R. Heizer
Friday, March 29th, Good Friday, 1 p.m.: L. Walters, P. Masterson
Saturday, March 30th, Holy Saturday, 7:30 p.m.: S. Chambers
Sunday, March 31st, Easter, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, April 6th, 4 p.m.: D. Gielow
Sunday, April 7th, First Communion, 10 a.m.: TBA by SJB/PSR
Saturday, April 13th, 4 p.m.: S. Heine
Sunday, April 14th, 10 a.m.: E. & E. Brewer
Saturday, April 20th, 4 p.m.: J. Mergelkamp
Sunday, April 21st, 10 a.m.: J. Farmer
Saturday, April 27th, 4 p.m.: L. Walters
Sunday, April 28th, 10 a.m.: P. Masterson
Saturday, May 4th, 4 p.m.: R. Heizer
Sunday, May 5th, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn
Saturday, May 11th, 4 p.m.: S. Eckart
Sunday, May 12th, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, May 18th, 4 p.m.: S. Heine
Sunday, May 19th, 10 a.m.: E. & E. Brewer
Saturday, May 25th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost
Sunday, May 26th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain
Sunday, January 21st, 10 a.m.: S. Chambers
Saturday, January 27th, 4 p.m.: S. Heine
Sunday, January 28th, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, February 3rd, 4 p.m.: S. Eckart
Sunday, February 4th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain
Saturday, February 10th, 4 p.m.: D. Gielow
Sunday, February 11th, 10 a.m.: P. Masterson
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 10 a.m.: TBA by School
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 7 p.m.: TBA by PSR
Saturday, February 17th, 4 p.m.: J. Mergelkamp
Sunday, February 18th, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, February 24th, 4 p.m.: R. Heizer
Sunday, February 25th, 10 a.m.: E. & E. Brewer
Saturday, March 2nd, 4 p.m.: L. Walters
Sunday, March 3rd, 10 a.m.: J. Farmer
Saturday, March 9th, 4 p.m.: S. Eckart
Sunday, March 10th, 10 a.m.: S. Chambers
Saturday, March 16th, 4 p.m.: D. Gielow
Sunday, March 17th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain
Saturday, March 23rd, Palm Sunday Vigil, 4 p.m.: S. Heine, J. Mergelkamp
Sunday, March 24th, Palm Sunday, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn, Volunteer
Thursday, March 28th, Holy Thursday, 7 p.m.: R. Heizer
Friday, March 29th, Good Friday, 1 p.m.: L. Walters, P. Masterson
Saturday, March 30th, Holy Saturday, 7:30 p.m.: S. Chambers
Sunday, March 31st, Easter, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, April 6th, 4 p.m.: D. Gielow
Sunday, April 7th, First Communion, 10 a.m.: TBA by SJB/PSR
Saturday, April 13th, 4 p.m.: S. Heine
Sunday, April 14th, 10 a.m.: E. & E. Brewer
Saturday, April 20th, 4 p.m.: J. Mergelkamp
Sunday, April 21st, 10 a.m.: J. Farmer
Saturday, April 27th, 4 p.m.: L. Walters
Sunday, April 28th, 10 a.m.: P. Masterson
Saturday, May 4th, 4 p.m.: R. Heizer
Sunday, May 5th, 10 a.m.: D. Hahn
Saturday, May 11th, 4 p.m.: S. Eckart
Sunday, May 12th, 10 a.m.: T. Blacharczyk
Saturday, May 18th, 4 p.m.: S. Heine
Sunday, May 19th, 10 a.m.: E. & E. Brewer
Saturday, May 25th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost
Sunday, May 26th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain