Ushers
Saturday, January 20th, 4 p.m.: B. & C. Zipfel
Sunday, January 21st, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, T. Beshoar
Saturday, January 27th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost, N. Rekosh
Sunday, January 28th, 10 a.m.: T. & M. Esker
Saturday, February 3rd, 4 p.m.: C. Schaefer, J. Keith
Sunday, February 4th, 10 a.m.: P. Kueker, T. Beshoar
Saturday, February 10th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Martin
Sunday, February 11th, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, W. Ruhmann
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 10 a.m.: Volunteers
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 7 p.m.: TBA by PSR
Saturday, February 17th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, February 18th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain family
Saturday, February 24th, 4 p.m.: G. Heizer, H. Siegfried
Sunday, February 25th, 10 a.m.: D. & B. Young
Saturday, March 2nd, 4 p.m.: M. & B. Doiron
Sunday, March 3rd, 10 a.m.: T. & M. Esker
Saturday, March 9th, 4 p.m.: D. Berg-Gash, C. Schaefer
Sunday, March 10th, 10 a.m.: J. Walker, D. Gielow
Saturday, March 16th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Martin
Sunday, March 17th, 10 a.m.: J. & L. Becker
Saturday, March 23rd, Palm Sunday Vigil, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, March 24th, Palm Sunday, 10 a.m.: N. Rekosh, T. Beshoar
Thursday, March 28th, Holy Thursday, 7 p.m.: G. Heizer, H. Siegfried
Friday, March 29th, Good Friday, 1 p.m.: M. & B. Doiron
Saturday, March 30th, Holy Saturday, 7:30 p.m.: J. Keith, D. Berg-Gash
Sunday, March 31st, Easter, 10 a.m.: C. Crain family
Saturday, April 6th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Martin
Sunday, April 7th, First Communion, 10 a.m.: TBA by SJB/PSR
Saturday, April 13th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, April 14th, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, W. Ruhmann
Saturday, April 20th, 4 p.m.: M. & B. Doiron
Sunday, April 21st, 10 a.m.: D. & B. Young
Saturday, April 27th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost, C. Schaefer
Sunday, April 28th, 10 a.m.: J. Walker, D. Gielow
Saturday, May 4th, 4 p.m.: G. Heizer, H. Siegfried
Sunday, May 5th, 10 a.m.: P. Kueker, N. Rekosh
Saturday, May 11th, 4 p.m.: J. Keith, D. Berg-Gash
Sunday, May 12th, 10 a.m.: T. & M. Esker
Saturday, May 18th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost, C. Schaefer
Sunday, May 19th, 10 a.m.: J. & L. Becker
Saturday, May 25th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, May 26th, 10 a.m.: T. Beshoar, W. Ruhmann
Sunday, January 21st, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, T. Beshoar
Saturday, January 27th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost, N. Rekosh
Sunday, January 28th, 10 a.m.: T. & M. Esker
Saturday, February 3rd, 4 p.m.: C. Schaefer, J. Keith
Sunday, February 4th, 10 a.m.: P. Kueker, T. Beshoar
Saturday, February 10th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Martin
Sunday, February 11th, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, W. Ruhmann
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 10 a.m.: Volunteers
Wednesday, February 14th, Ash Wednesday, 7 p.m.: TBA by PSR
Saturday, February 17th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, February 18th, 10 a.m.: C. Crain family
Saturday, February 24th, 4 p.m.: G. Heizer, H. Siegfried
Sunday, February 25th, 10 a.m.: D. & B. Young
Saturday, March 2nd, 4 p.m.: M. & B. Doiron
Sunday, March 3rd, 10 a.m.: T. & M. Esker
Saturday, March 9th, 4 p.m.: D. Berg-Gash, C. Schaefer
Sunday, March 10th, 10 a.m.: J. Walker, D. Gielow
Saturday, March 16th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Martin
Sunday, March 17th, 10 a.m.: J. & L. Becker
Saturday, March 23rd, Palm Sunday Vigil, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, March 24th, Palm Sunday, 10 a.m.: N. Rekosh, T. Beshoar
Thursday, March 28th, Holy Thursday, 7 p.m.: G. Heizer, H. Siegfried
Friday, March 29th, Good Friday, 1 p.m.: M. & B. Doiron
Saturday, March 30th, Holy Saturday, 7:30 p.m.: J. Keith, D. Berg-Gash
Sunday, March 31st, Easter, 10 a.m.: C. Crain family
Saturday, April 6th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Martin
Sunday, April 7th, First Communion, 10 a.m.: TBA by SJB/PSR
Saturday, April 13th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, April 14th, 10 a.m.: M. Scheffert, W. Ruhmann
Saturday, April 20th, 4 p.m.: M. & B. Doiron
Sunday, April 21st, 10 a.m.: D. & B. Young
Saturday, April 27th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost, C. Schaefer
Sunday, April 28th, 10 a.m.: J. Walker, D. Gielow
Saturday, May 4th, 4 p.m.: G. Heizer, H. Siegfried
Sunday, May 5th, 10 a.m.: P. Kueker, N. Rekosh
Saturday, May 11th, 4 p.m.: J. Keith, D. Berg-Gash
Sunday, May 12th, 10 a.m.: T. & M. Esker
Saturday, May 18th, 4 p.m.: B. Trost, C. Schaefer
Sunday, May 19th, 10 a.m.: J. & L. Becker
Saturday, May 25th, 4 p.m.: M. & P. Ramsey
Sunday, May 26th, 10 a.m.: T. Beshoar, W. Ruhmann